Результати 2018

Несамовите і Піп (183км, набір висоти 10220м КЧ 60 годин)

  1. Сергій Сапіга 32:42
  2. Володимир Картавий 32:47
  3. Андрій Ткачук 34:55
  4. Кристина Братасюк 39:29
  5. Дарія Боднар 39:29
  6. Віталій Бідюк 39:29
  7. Павло Ковтун 39:29
  8. Кирило Синиця 41:42
  9. Balint Orsi 41:42
  10. Robert Kovacs 41:42
  11. Олег Чижик 43:23
  12. Богдан Воробець 45:05
  13. Костянтин Бідюк 46:55
  14. Олександр Бендас 50:57
  15. Юрій Сгадов 50:57
  16. Олег Медведєв 51:17
  17. Володимир Сковородка 51:17
  18. Дмитро Кравченко 52:49
  19. Єгор Петренко 52:50
  20. Павло Биченок 54:40
  21. Віталій Молодий 58:13
  22. Павло Якименко 58:42
  23. Євген Нестерець 59:58

24. Андрій Шимко — поза КЧ
25. Олександр Сліпець — поза КЧ
26. Тетяна Суховерхая — зійшла (КП с.Говерла)
27. Володимир Руденко — зійшов (КП Бальцатул)
28. Микола Стукало — зійшов (КП ПіпІван)

ПетросКвас (109 км 5840 м набору КЧ 36 годин)

  1. Олег Сурженко 15:20
  2. Андрій Лисенко 15:37
  3. Артем Крилюк 20:10
  4. Євгенія Тригуб 29:35
  5. Володимир Яковенко 29:35
  6. Олексій Орлов 30:40
  7. Тимофій Широкий 30:40
  8. Андрій Яковенко 33:11

9. Адам Ольхов — зійшов (КП Сідловина)

ДраГоверла (75 км 4165 м набору КЧ – 23,5 години)

  1. Богдан Греля 12:05
  2. Олексій Сєрік 12:18
  3. Артем Вергун 14:31
  4. Євген Туркулевич 15:12
  5. Ярослав Дем’янчук 15:23
  6. Роман Карасьов 16:20
  7. Андрій Снісаренко 16:30
  8. Максим Одноволик 18:04
  9. Олександр Загібалов 19:45
  10. Наталія Філтаова 20:41
  11. Олексій Герасимчук 22:18
  12. Дмитро Краснов 22:30
  13. Антон Крупнов 23:15
  14. Ярослав Поляков 23:15

15. Дмитро Прудніков — зійшов КП Лазещина

ОнліГоверла (42 км 2100 м набору КЧ – 12 годин)

  1. Олексій Борисенко 5:48
  2. Ярослав Туренко 5:58
  3. Ярослав Ведмідь 5:59
  4. Дмитро Беца 6:07
  5. Наталія Гусиніна 6:25
  6. Максим Синенко 7:20
  7. Ігор Веселов 7:20
  8. Дмитро Білик 7:20
  9. Вадим Сучалкін 7:25
  10. Сергій Шлапак 7:25
  11. Олександр Бугира 7:41
  12. Максим Самозвон 7:42
  13. Ігор Пліса 7:47
  14. Павло Дубовий 7:55
  15. Анатолій Дядиченко 8:03
  16. Надія Чумаченко 8:13
  17. Костянтин Салов 8:13
  18. Андрій Бандрівський 8:35
  19. Аліса Покровська 8:56
  20. Ігор Патіюк 9:02
  21. Сергій Михальський 9:10
  22. Валентина Сташенко 9:19
  23. Юрій Шевченко 9:22
  24. Владислав Кудін 9:36
  25. Олексій Зіньковський-Савченко 9:36
  26. Олександр Хахалина 9:46
  27. Артур Врублевський 9:59
  28. Ольга Суранова 10:42
  29. Людмила Руденок 12:03
  30. Анастасія Єршова 12:10
  31. Роман Шемет 12:10

32. Роман Філоненко — зійшов перед КП Завоєля